Adessoye Oyewole
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 18, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Dynamo Moscow
Detailed stats of Adessoye Oyewole
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 263 | 11 | 7 | 43 / 1 / 1 | 20.829' | ||||
15/16 | FNL | 36 | 1 | 1 | 8 / - / - | 3.240' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 32 | 1 | - | 10 / - / - | 2.359' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.201' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 26 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.130' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 25 | - | 1 | 2 / - / 1 | 1.942' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 23 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.913' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 21 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.830' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 18 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.453' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 23 | - | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.411' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 12 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 883' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 12 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 764' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 6 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 478' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 225' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 7/1/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | A | Nosta | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/20/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | H | Kristall | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | A | Sokol | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | A | Baltika | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/26/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (11.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (8.) | Sodovik (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (13.) | Nosta (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (12.) | Mashuk (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (18.) | 1:0 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/07 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (11.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (11.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (10.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (11.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (9.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (10.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (9.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (10.) | Sodovik (21.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (11.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (8.) | Mashuk (21.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (7.) | Alania (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 2:0 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (7.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (6.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (6.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/10/07 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (5.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (19.) | 8:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (1.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (3.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/08 | H | (6.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (2.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (1.) | Alania (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (3.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (2.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (2.) | Nosta (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (1.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (2.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/08 | A | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 2:1 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (1.) | Alania (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (1.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:4 | 58' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (1.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (2.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (2.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (2.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (17.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 2:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (10.) | FK Novgorod (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (11.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (6.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (6.) | Nosta (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (6.) | Chita (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (5.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (5.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (7.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (9.) | Alania (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 3:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (8.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (8.) | Nosta (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (8.) | Chita (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (8.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (3.) | FK Novgorod (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 0:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (7.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (9.) | Volga NN (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (7.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | 37' | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (5.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 1:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | (15.) | Khimki (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | (8.) | Baltika (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 2:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (8.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/11 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/11 | A | (8.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (8.) | Metallurg-Enisey (5.) | 0:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (6.) | Sibir (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 0:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | 6' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (5.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | (5.) | Khimki (17.) | 5:2 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (6.) | Baltika (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (4.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (4.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 9' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (4.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/12/12 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/16/12 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 3/20/12 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/27/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 3/31/12 | A | (6.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/5/12 | H | (6.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/11/12 | A | (5.) | Alania (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/15/12 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 4' | ||||||||||
47 | 4/19/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
48 | 4/25/12 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
49 | 4/29/12 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
50 | 5/3/12 | H | (5.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
51 | 5/8/12 | A | (5.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
52 | 5/12/12 | H | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (1.) | Petrotrest (17.) | 4:0 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | H | (1.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/12 | A | (4.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | A | (8.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 81' | 86' | |||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (3.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (2.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/12 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/12 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | H | (2.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | H | (1.) | Sibir (7.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/13 | A | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | H | (1.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | A | (1.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (1.) | Petrotrest (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (6.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | A | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (6.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 5:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (4.) | Alania (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (8.) | Tosno (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (5.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (13.) | 5:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (4.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 38' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (5.) | Khimik (17.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (5.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 36' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (5.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 39' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (5.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (19.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (3.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:3 | CB | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (1.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (11.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (1.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (1.) | Tosno (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (1.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (1.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (1.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (6.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (14.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Volgar (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (17.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (2.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 5:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (2.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 16' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (1.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | CB | 54' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (2.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 38' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 85' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (2.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | H | (1.) | Volgar (20.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | H | (1.) | M. Lipetsk (8.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (2.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 4' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | H | (3.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 5' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | H | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | H | (2.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | A | (1.) | Kuban (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | A | (1.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | A | (1.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | A | (2.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | H | (1.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 14' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | A | (1.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | A | (1.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 88' | 15' | |||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 5:2 | CB | 1 | 83' | 45' | ||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | A | (1.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | H | (1.) | Kuban (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/17/22 | A | (1.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/24/22 | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 73' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 85' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | A | (3.) | Volgar (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 296, Starting eleven: 238, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 33, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |